2024-06-22 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
2024-06-29 22:00:00
奥伦堡B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-07-06 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 拉达
2024-07-27 22:00:00
索科尔喀山 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-08-03 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
2024-08-10 22:00:00
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-08-17 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 下诺夫哥罗德B队
2024-08-24 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 下塔吉尔
2024-08-31 22:00:00
苏维埃之翼B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-09-07 22:00:00
卡山鲁宾B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-09-14 22:00:00
基洛夫迪纳摩 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-09-21 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 乌拉尔B队
2024-09-28 22:00:00
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-10-05 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 奥伦堡B队
2024-10-12 22:00:00
拉达 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-10-19 22:00:00
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-06-15 16:00:00
乌拉尔B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-06-08 22:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 基洛夫迪纳摩
2024-06-01 18:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 卡山鲁宾B队
2024-05-18 20:00:00
下塔吉尔 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-05-11 20:00:00
下诺夫哥罗德B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-05-03 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
2024-04-27 20:00:00
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-04-19 21:30:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 索科尔喀山
2024-04-13 18:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
2024-01-14 00:00:00
阿姆卡尔莫斯科 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-11-11 19:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-11-04 16:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-10-28 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-21 19:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-10-17 17:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-10-14 20:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-10-07 19:00:00
福瑞迪 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-10-01 17:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 伊凡诺沃
2023-09-27 21:30:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 库班
2023-09-23 20:00:00
利比克 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-09-17 18:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2023-09-14 21:30:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-09-09 20:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 新西伯利亚
2023-09-02 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-27 16:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-08-22 20:00:00
米阿斯 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-19 21:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-12 18:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 福瑞迪
2023-08-05 21:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-07-29 17:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 利比克
2023-07-22 22:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-07-16 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-07-01 18:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS FK泽尼特伊热夫斯克
2023-06-27 18:00:00
卡马斯 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-06-20 18:00:00
卡马斯 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2024-06-19 19:00:00
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-06-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥布宁斯克
2024-07-01 22:00:00
斯特罗吉诺 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-07-07 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
2024-07-28 22:00:00
孔波齐矿 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-04 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯巴达坦波夫
2024-08-11 22:00:00
泽尼特奔萨 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-08-18 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 图拉兵工厂B队
2024-08-25 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 南萨哈林斯克
2024-09-01 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 科洛姆纳
2024-09-08 22:00:00
多尔戈普鲁德尼 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-09-15 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS FK梁赞
2024-09-29 22:00:00
奥耶尔 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-06 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
2024-10-13 22:00:00
奥布宁斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-10-20 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 斯特罗吉诺
2024-10-27 23:00:00
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-11-03 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 卡希梅基B队
2024-06-13 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 奥耶尔
2024-06-01 21:00:00
FK梁赞 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-19 21:00:00
科洛姆纳 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-12 00:00:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-05-05 19:00:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-28 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 泽尼特奔萨
2024-04-21 18:00:00
斯巴达坦波夫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2024-04-14 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 孔波齐矿
2024-04-07 18:00:00
卡希梅基B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-11 19:00:00
伊凡诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-11-04 19:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 利比克
2023-10-28 21:00:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-21 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 车里雅宾斯克
2023-10-14 18:00:00
新西伯利亚 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-07 20:00:00
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-10-01 20:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 罗迪纳莫斯科B队
2023-09-23 21:00:00
库尔斯克前卫 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-17 21:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 福瑞迪
2023-09-13 21:30:00
福瑞迪 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-09 21:00:00
利比克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-09-02 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 彼尔姆安卡
2023-08-27 20:00:00
车里雅宾斯克 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-08-23 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-08-19 22:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 新西伯利亚
2023-08-12 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
2023-08-05 22:00:00
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-07-29 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 库尔斯克前卫
2023-07-22 23:00:00
福瑞迪 VS 别尔哥罗德礼炮
2023-07-16 23:00:00
别尔哥罗德礼炮 VS 伊凡诺沃